Menu
Products
Parts list
0.00(ex VAT)
Menu

StarTech.com LC to LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 Fibre Optic Cable, 9/125μm, Yellow, 4m

RS Stock No. 186-2018
Brand StarTech.com
Manufacturers Part No. SMFIBLCLC4
Share

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

Please check again later.

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

₪ 160.23

Each (ex VAT)

₪ 187.47

Each (inc VAT)

StarTech.com LC to LC Duplex Single Mode OS1 Fibre Optic Cable, 9/125μm, Yellow, 4m

Live stock

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

Please check again later.

Specifications

Technical documents

RoHS Certificate of Compliance

Statement of Conformity