Menu
Products
Parts list
0.00(ex VAT)
Menu

StarTech.com LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm, Aqua, 2m

RS Stock No. 186-1630
Brand StarTech.com
Manufacturers Part No. A50FBLCLC2
Share

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

Please check again later.

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

₪ 80.09

Each (ex VAT)

₪ 93.70

Each (inc VAT)

StarTech.com LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM3 Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm, Aqua, 2m

Live stock

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

Please check again later.

Specifications

Technical documents

RoHS Certificate of Compliance

Statement of Conformity