Menu
Products
Parts list
0.00(ex VAT)
Menu

StarTech.com LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM2 Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm, Orange, 1m

RS Stock No. 186-1633
Brand StarTech.com
Manufacturers Part No. 50FIBLCLC1
Share

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

Please check again later.

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

₪ 74.37

Each (ex VAT)

₪ 87.01

Each (inc VAT)

StarTech.com LC to LC Duplex Multi Mode OM2 Fibre Optic Cable, 50/125μm, Orange, 1m

Live stock

Stock information temporarily unavailable.

Please check again later.

Specifications

Technical documents

RoHS Certificate of Compliance

Statement of Conformity